Referenti Locali

PESCARA:

Luigi Marilli – 377 13 69 460

SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO (Chieti):

Paolo Carracino – 338 59 93 500

BELLANTE (Teramo):

Arch. Danilo Gambini – 392 95 85 365

VASTO:

Graziella Mercogliano – 351 58 47 635

COSENZA:

Mascia Borgiaviolettasparrow@gmail.com

 

NAPOLI:

Carmine Fascella – 335 48 52 96

BENEVENTO:

Nunzio Gagliotti – 347 62 22 575

SALERNO:

Nello De Bellis – 339 64 12 408

CASERTA:

Vincenzo Micucci – 339 29 01 778

POMPEI:

Salvatore Caraviello – 333 53 90 446

REGGIO EMILIA: Masiello Rocco – 392 16 90 502

RAVENNA: Silvagni Paola – 339 79 68 012

BOLOGNA:

Riccardo Paccosi – 347 0336284;

Tiziana Costa – 349 58 30 680;

Mattia Florulli – 348 56 71 893

Riccardo Leone – 328 16 82 234

;

TRIESTE: Benvenuti Daniele –  380 26 13 578

MONFALCONE: Mauro Grimolizzi – 335 65 10 722

GORIZIA: Pacori Marco – 3288237417

UDINE: Alessandro Gallo – 339 76 10 833

PORDENONE: Marra Sara – +352 66 12 35 418; Loredana Borean – 348 80 40 074

ROMA:

Tiziana Alterio- 338 62 26 047 – t.alterio@ilmediterraneo.it

Fabio M. Frati – 339 74 05 888

Emiliano Gioia – 437 74 75 653

Alessandra Contigiani – 335 85 4103

Lisa Parini – 340 39 59 175

GENOVA:

Canessa Michele – 370 37 35 519

 

MILANO: Assandri Marina – 338 22 61 531;

Costa Gianluigi – 329 72 23 672

BRESCIA (E DESANZANO SUL GARDA): Elena Capelli – 392 39 39 019

CERNUSCO: Varvara Raffaele – 333 41 61 135

ANCONA:

Giusy Barba – 335 15 90 130

ASCOLI PICENO:

Sonia Arina – 392 48 36 605

FERMO:

Luisa Di Venanzi – 333 27 93 966

PESARO:

Daniele Pagini – 368 80 24 780

CIVITANOVA MARCHE E MACERATA

Beatrice Marinelli – 327 62 95 333

TORINO:

Aberto Melotto – 327 23 05 057

Gaeta Mirko – 333 97 21 688

ALESSANDRIA:

Bonelli Canio – 345 82 54 438

LECCE: Sergio Starace – 320 24 91 928

FOGGIA: Armando Lemboarmandolembo@outlook.it328 38 92 763

GINOSA (TA): Dario Pizzulli – 339 27 97 045

CAGLIARI: Cogliandro Stefano – 328 06 88 900

CATANIA:

Maria Clara Ocera – 366 52 65 358

 

PALERMO:

Giuseppe Matranga – 328 40 41 538

 

 

 

FIRENZE: Alessandro De Giuli – 320 40 12 846

LUCCA: Luca Dinelli – 389 83 96 791

CARRARA: Vaira Paolo – 333 49 17 049

SIENA: Alessandro Chiavacci – 349 86 69 874

PISTOIA: Stefano Beneforti – 348 71 48 740

GAMBASSI TERME: Enrico Masini – 339 78 16 711

SANSEPOLCRO: Tania Merendelli – 393 87 98 385

PERUGIA:

Ines De Baggis – 329 15 87 927

FOLIGNO:

Gionata Nuti – 334 74 53 226

Daniela Di Marco – 334 81 43 745

TERNI:

Shahab Shirakbari – 368 62 95 93

ALTA VALLE DEL TEVERE:

Gianluca Cirignoni – 335 83 83 899

AOSTA:

Nicola Pepe – romonzolo@hotmail.it – 347 58 55 437

MUSILE DI PIAVE: Bisceglia Libera – 347 89 12 475

TREVISO: De Re Francesco – 335 80 93 044; Elisabetta Uccello – 331 39 89 920